Flights Vancouver Los Angeles - Vancouver - YVR Airport Flights  
 
Home Vancouver
YVR Airport Flights in Vancouver
Ticket Sales Offices YVR Airport Flights YVR Arrivals & Departures Travel Agencies
Vancouver
  Ticket Sales Offices
  YVR Arrivals & Departures
  YVR Airport Flights
  Travel Agencies




 

Flights Vancouver Los Angeles

Description: List of Direct Flights from Vancouver International Airport (YVR) to Los Angeles, CA (Los Angeles Airport, LAX)

6:10 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 52m
9:02 AM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 550
Ticket also sold by United

8:15 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 8m
11:23 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 558
Ticket also sold by United

4:15 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 53m
7:08 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
WestJet
Economy
Boeing 737
WS 1698
Ticket also sold by Delta

10:35 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 2m
1:37 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 572
Ticket also sold by United

6:25 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 1m
9:26 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 556
Ticket also sold by United6:25 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 1m
9:26 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 556
Ticket also sold by United

8:05 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 53m
10:58 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
WestJet
Economy
Boeing 737
WS 1702
Ticket also sold by Delta

2:45 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 59m
5:44 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 554

2:11 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 15m
5:26 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
United
Economy
Embraer RJ-175
UA 5547
Plane and crew by Skywest DBA United Express

6:26 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 9m
9:35 AM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
American
Economy
Embraer RJ-175
AA 6072
Plane and crew by Compass Airlines as American Eagle

Ticket also sold by Alaska

12:55 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 57m
3:52 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 552
Ticket also sold by United

8:15 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 54m
11:09 AM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
WestJet
Economy
Boeing 737
WS 1696
Ticket also sold by Delta

3:07 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 3h 9m
6:16 PM
Los Angeles International Airport LAX
American
Economy
Embraer RJ-175
AA 6023
Plane and crew by Compass Airlines as American Eagle

Ticket also sold by Alaska






  Contact us 
About    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Advertise on Our Site     Copyright © 2008 - 2018 Airline-Office.com