Vancouver - San Francisco, CA - Vancouver - YVR Airport Flights  
 
Home Vancouver
YVR Airport Flights in Vancouver
Ticket Sales Offices YVR Airport Flights YVR Arrivals & Departures Travel Agencies
Vancouver
  Ticket Sales Offices
  YVR Arrivals & Departures
  YVR Airport Flights
  Travel Agencies




 

Vancouver - San Francisco, CA

Description: List of Direct Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to San Francisco, California, CA (San Francisco International Airpot, SFO)

6:15 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 18m
8:33 AM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 560

8:00 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 22m
10:22 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 568

7:00 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 23m
9:23 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
WestJet
Economy
Boeing 737
WS 1776
Ticket also sold by Delta

11:28 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 24m
1:52 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
United
Economy
Airbus A319
UA 2265
Ticket also sold by Air Canada

12:40 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 23m
3:03 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
WestJet
Economy
Boeing 737
WS 1774
Ticket also sold by Delta

8:55 AM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 30m
11:25 AM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
Air Canada
Economy
Canadair RJ 900
AC 8840
Plane and crew by Air Canada Express - Jazz

Ticket also sold by United

1:35 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 28m
4:03 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
Air Canada
Economy
Airbus A320
AC 566

1:56 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 24m
4:20 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
United
Economy
Boeing 737
UA 595

4:08 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 24m
6:32 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
United
Economy
Airbus A320
UA 1597
Ticket also sold by Air Canada

7:15 PM
Vancouver International Airport YVR
Travel time: 2h 24m
9:39 PM
San Francisco International Airport SFO
United
Economy
Boeing 737
UA 1517






  Contact us 
About    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy    Advertise on Our Site     Copyright © 2008 - 2018 Airline-Office.com